Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Millstone Creek Apple Cider 5k/10k
Ramseur, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
678
JENNIFER VANDIVER
00:22:52
7:17/mile
50
F
1
2nd
688
Brecken Snotherly
00:24:40
7:52/mile
12
F
2
3rd
623
MARY DEHART
00:28:07
8:59/mile
14
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
687
Jackson Gaydon
00:19:54
6:20/mile
15
M
1
2nd
627
NICHOLAS EPPS
00:22:32
7:11/mile
12
M
2
3rd
667
MATTHEW RICH
00:23:14
7:24/mile
21
M
3
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
645
KYLEIGH JESSUP
00:35:58
11:30/mile
8
F
16
2nd
646
OLIVIA JESSUP
00:38:33
12:20/mile
10
F
24
3rd
619
OLIVIA DAVIE
00:49:51
15:57/mile
9
F
39
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
600
LOGAN ARMFIELD
00:30:22
9:42/mile
12
M
11
2nd
1405
Jon Anderson
00:40:23
12:55/mile
14
M
17
5K Female 15-19
1st
681
EMILY VROOM
00:28:24
9:04/mile
15
F
4
2nd
1307
Grace Hite
00:34:29
11:02/mile
15
F
11
3rd
665
MADISON RICH
00:35:53
11:28/mile
15
F
15
5K Female 25-29
1st
675
MEGHAN STOUT
00:30:38
9:46/mile
28
F
5
2nd
657
KAYLA MAYNOR
00:37:15
11:53/mile
28
F
20
3rd
638
CELESTE HELEWSKI
00:41:10
13:16/mile
29
F
26
5K Male 25-29
1st
629
ELIJAH FRY
00:32:18
10:18/mile
28
M
13
2nd
658
PAUL MAYNOR
00:37:15
11:53/mile
29
M
15
5K Female 30-34
1st
632
NATALIE GRADY
00:32:01
10:14/mile
33
F
7
2nd
604
MARY BLAIS
00:37:16
11:55/mile
33
F
21
3rd
641
ANNA HOY
00:41:42
13:19/mile
30
F
27
5K Male 30-34
1st
676
TRAY THOMAS
00:27:24
8:44/mile
33
M
6
2nd
612
ANDREW CARROUTH
00:29:03
9:13/mile
32
M
10
3rd
642
ROBERT HOY
00:41:42
13:19/mile
30
M
18
5K Female 35-39
1st
635
FELICIA HALL
00:30:39
9:48/mile
36
F
6
2nd
631
CASSIE GEROLIMATOS
00:33:27
10:40/mile
38
F
9
3rd
605
CALLIE BOSCH
00:34:26
10:59/mile
36
F
10
5K Male 35-39
1st
606
MATTHEW BOSCH
00:26:46
8:31/mile
36
M
5
2nd
653
ADAM LUEBBERS
00:28:08
8:59/mile
36
M
8
3rd
644
DAVID JESSUP
00:38:34
12:20/mile
36
M
16
5K Female 40-44
1st
608
ANGELA BUCKLES
00:32:54
10:30/mile
40
F
8
2nd
669
PENNY RUEL
00:35:32
11:21/mile
44
F
13
3rd
677
ANDREA THORNE
00:36:45
11:45/mile
44
F
18
5K Male 40-44
1st
661
MICHAEL MILLER
00:31:37
10:06/mile
40
M
12
5K Female 45-49
1st
649
KATHY KELLEY
00:54:16
17:22/mile
46
F
49
5K Male 45-49
1st
684
LEE WOODS
00:47:47
15:16/mile
46
M
19
2nd
650
RANDY KELLEY
00:54:17
17:22/mile
46
M
20
5K Female 50-54
1st
666
TONYA RICH
00:42:43
13:40/mile
51
F
29
2nd
603
DONNA BEAN
00:46:08
14:47/mile
51
F
34
3rd
1410
Lisa Andseron
00:51:07
16:22/mile
52
F
41
5K Male 50-54
1st
643
DANNY INMAN
00:27:53
8:54/mile
52
M
7
2nd
614
RAY CAUDLE
01:05:12
20:53/mile
53
M
21
5K Female 55-59
1st
685
PATSY WOODS
00:47:53
15:18/mile
58
F
36
2nd
615
VICKI CAUDLE
01:05:12
20:53/mile
57
F
61
5K Male 55-59
1st
637
RITCHIE HEARNE
00:28:43
9:10/mile
59
M
9
5K Female 60-64
1st
628
MARY FAHLE
00:51:23
16:27/mile
61
F
43
5K Male 60-64
1st
664
TOM PALEN
00:34:53
11:08/mile
64
M
14
5K Female 65-69
1st
655
ROSA MARSHALL
00:44:06
14:06/mile
67
F
30
5K Male 70+
1st
674
RUSSELL L. SMITH
00:24:17
7:45/mile
70
M
4