Millstone Creek Apple Cider 5k/10k

Ramseur, NC



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 565
Brecken Snotherly
00:20:22
 6:34/mile
 13
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 751
JESSICA YOUNG
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 29
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 722
ALYSSA MABE
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 11
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 267
TIM MABE
00:19:19
 6:13/mile
 38
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 682
NATHAN CONROY
00:19:41
 6:20/mile
 48
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 747
STEVE WARWICK
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 53
 M
 3
 

5k Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 673
LAUREL BERNHARDT
00:28:59
 9:20/mile
 9
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 689
SUMMER CVELIC
00:31:25
 10:07/mile
 8
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 688
KAILEY CVELIC
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 10
 F
 19
 

5k Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 268
Jordan Salone
00:22:38
 7:17/mile
 12
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 681
CALVIN CONROY
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 13
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 704
TROY GARRICK
00:35:18
 11:23/mile
 11
 M
 20
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 298
Kayla Duke
00:39:47
 12:49/mile
 16
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 701
AMAYA GARRICK
00:43:55
 14:09/mile
 15
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 667
EMILY BANNERMAN
00:59:29
 19:10/mile
 19
 F
 53
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 696
ELIAS EMIRBAYER
00:22:17
 7:11/mile
 16
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 296
Xavier Salone
00:25:18
 8:09/mile
 16
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 683
SHANE CONROY
00:31:12
 10:03/mile
 15
 M
 16
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 716
MADISON LABON
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 24
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 664
ELIZABETH ADAMS
00:28:54
 9:19/mile
 23
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 750
WHITNEY WRIGHT
00:40:55
 13:11/mile
 24
 F
 33
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 731
MEGAN OKRAND
00:40:11
 12:57/mile
 28
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 686
KASEY CURL
00:44:40
 14:24/mile
 25
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 728
MACKENZIE MOORE
00:44:40
 14:24/mile
 25
 F
 38
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 680
JESSICA CASTILLO
00:26:46
 8:37/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 713
SARA JOHNSON
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 30
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 707
SOFIA HARPER
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 32
 F
 11
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 712
KENNETH JOHNSON
00:28:44
 9:16/mile
 30
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 699
SCOTT GARDNER
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 32
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 705
JON GOLENBIEWSKI
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 33
 M
 19
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 692
SARAH DOTTERS-KATZ
00:26:46
 8:38/mile
 35
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 719
SONYA LESTER
00:30:54
 9:57/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 566
Tracie Luck
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 35
 F
 14
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 735
DAVID RABINOWITZ
00:28:08
 9:04/mile
 39
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 668
PETER BARNETT
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 36
 M
 17
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 564
Jessica Brower
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 40
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 687
JENNIFER CVELIC
00:31:24
 10:07/mile
 41
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 715
NIKKI KURDYS
00:31:25
 10:07/mile
 44
 F
 18
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 570
Pete Farneti
00:24:24
 7:52/mile
 43
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 703
TIM GARRICK
00:29:40
 9:34/mile
 40
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 697
ERIC FOTHERINGHAM
00:30:42
 9:53/mile
 41
 M
 14
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 723
KIM MABE
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 45
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 717
LYNN LAM
00:40:20
 13:00/mile
 47
 F
 32
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 714
BRIAN KING
00:37:44
 12:10/mile
 45
 M
 22
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 670
SUE BARNETT
00:43:53
 14:09/mile
 52
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 685
SAMANTHA COOKE
00:44:41
 14:24/mile
 50
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 730
ANITA NELSEN
00:50:24
 16:15/mile
 52
 F
 47
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 732
ROD PASS
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 52
 M
 7
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 706
RENEE GREEN
00:38:33
 12:26/mile
 59
 F
 28
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 669
BEAU BARNETT
00:43:53
 14:09/mile
 56
 M
 24
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 721
ELLEN LUCK
00:38:40
 12:28/mile
 60
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 743
SUSAN TRICAS
00:50:24
 16:15/mile
 60
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 745
VICKIE TROTTER
01:05:26
 21:06/mile
 62
 F
 60
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 718
RANDY LAM
00:30:38
 9:52/mile
 60
 M
 13
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 675
MARY ANN BOONE
00:43:59
 14:11/mile
 65
 F
 36
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 674
KIT BOONE
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 65
 M
 9