Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Millstone Creek Apple Cider 5k/10k
Ramseur, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5k Overall Females
1st
565
Brecken Snotherly
00:20:22
6:34/mile
13
F
1
2nd
751
JESSICA YOUNG
00:22:34
7:16/mile
29
F
2
3rd
722
ALYSSA MABE
00:24:26
7:52/mile
11
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
267
TIM MABE
00:19:19
6:13/mile
38
M
1
2nd
682
NATHAN CONROY
00:19:41
6:20/mile
48
M
2
3rd
747
STEVE WARWICK
00:19:46
6:22/mile
53
M
3
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
673
LAUREL BERNHARDT
00:28:59
9:20/mile
9
F
10
2nd
689
SUMMER CVELIC
00:31:25
10:07/mile
8
F
17
3rd
688
KAILEY CVELIC
00:31:35
10:11/mile
10
F
19
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
268
Jordan Salone
00:22:38
7:17/mile
12
M
5
2nd
681
CALVIN CONROY
00:30:43
9:54/mile
13
M
15
3rd
704
TROY GARRICK
00:35:18
11:23/mile
11
M
20
5k Female 15-19
1st
298
Kayla Duke
00:39:47
12:49/mile
16
F
30
2nd
701
AMAYA GARRICK
00:43:55
14:09/mile
15
F
35
3rd
667
EMILY BANNERMAN
00:59:29
19:10/mile
19
F
53
5k Male 15-19
1st
696
ELIAS EMIRBAYER
00:22:17
7:11/mile
16
M
4
2nd
296
Xavier Salone
00:25:18
8:09/mile
16
M
8
3rd
683
SHANE CONROY
00:31:12
10:03/mile
15
M
16
5k Female 20-24
1st
716
MADISON LABON
00:25:46
8:18/mile
24
F
4
2nd
664
ELIZABETH ADAMS
00:28:54
9:19/mile
23
F
9
3rd
750
WHITNEY WRIGHT
00:40:55
13:11/mile
24
F
33
5k Female 25-29
1st
731
MEGAN OKRAND
00:40:11
12:57/mile
28
F
31
2nd
686
KASEY CURL
00:44:40
14:24/mile
25
F
37
3rd
728
MACKENZIE MOORE
00:44:40
14:24/mile
25
F
38
5k Female 30-34
1st
680
JESSICA CASTILLO
00:26:46
8:37/mile
33
F
5
2nd
713
SARA JOHNSON
00:28:44
9:15/mile
30
F
7
3rd
707
SOFIA HARPER
00:29:57
9:39/mile
32
F
11
5k Male 30-34
1st
712
KENNETH JOHNSON
00:28:44
9:16/mile
30
M
11
2nd
699
SCOTT GARDNER
00:32:53
10:36/mile
32
M
18
3rd
705
JON GOLENBIEWSKI
00:32:53
10:36/mile
33
M
19
5k Female 35-39
1st
692
SARAH DOTTERS-KATZ
00:26:46
8:38/mile
35
F
6
2nd
719
SONYA LESTER
00:30:54
9:57/mile
36
F
12
3rd
566
Tracie Luck
00:31:03
10:00/mile
35
F
14
5k Male 35-39
1st
735
DAVID RABINOWITZ
00:28:08
9:04/mile
39
M
10
2nd
668
PETER BARNETT
00:31:32
10:10/mile
36
M
17
5k Female 40-44
1st
564
Jessica Brower
00:31:03
10:00/mile
40
F
13
2nd
687
JENNIFER CVELIC
00:31:24
10:07/mile
41
F
16
3rd
715
NIKKI KURDYS
00:31:25
10:07/mile
44
F
18
5k Male 40-44
1st
570
Pete Farneti
00:24:24
7:52/mile
43
M
6
2nd
703
TIM GARRICK
00:29:40
9:34/mile
40
M
12
3rd
697
ERIC FOTHERINGHAM
00:30:42
9:53/mile
41
M
14
5k Female 45-49
1st
723
KIM MABE
00:28:53
9:18/mile
45
F
8
2nd
717
LYNN LAM
00:40:20
13:00/mile
47
F
32
5k Male 45-49
1st
714
BRIAN KING
00:37:44
12:10/mile
45
M
22
5k Female 50-54
1st
670
SUE BARNETT
00:43:53
14:09/mile
52
F
34
2nd
685
SAMANTHA COOKE
00:44:41
14:24/mile
50
F
39
3rd
730
ANITA NELSEN
00:50:24
16:15/mile
52
F
47
5k Male 50-54
1st
732
ROD PASS
00:25:17
8:09/mile
52
M
7
5k Female 55-59
1st
706
RENEE GREEN
00:38:33
12:26/mile
59
F
28
5k Male 55-59
1st
669
BEAU BARNETT
00:43:53
14:09/mile
56
M
24
5k Female 60-64
1st
721
ELLEN LUCK
00:38:40
12:28/mile
60
F
29
2nd
743
SUSAN TRICAS
00:50:24
16:15/mile
60
F
48
3rd
745
VICKIE TROTTER
01:05:26
21:06/mile
62
F
60
5k Male 60-64
1st
718
RANDY LAM
00:30:38
9:52/mile
60
M
13
5k Female 65-69
1st
675
MARY ANN BOONE
00:43:59
14:11/mile
65
F
36
5k Male 65-69
1st
674
KIT BOONE
00:25:30
8:13/mile
65
M
9